Emergencias

Listado de números de utilidad

EntidadTeléfono
Municipalidad4533636
Emergencias911
GUM3816128713
Bomberos​ 24Hs425-2670 / 154658931
Centro Asistencial Dr. Ramón Carillo4254591
Policlínico San José4347319
CAPS Los Pinos​4255105
CAPS Santa Clara4358050
CAPS Yerba Buena4356440
Hospital de Niños4205341
Hospital Maternidad4230208
Hospital Padilla4240019
Hospital Centro de Salud4311208
Defensa Civil103
EntidadTeléfono
SAT4257040
EDET4253358 / 0810-777-1234
GASNOR4500213
Centro Control de Monitoreo4258981
Comisaría Marcos Paz4251045
Comisaría El Corte4256655
Comisaría Marti Coll4358000
Comisaría San Jose4256655
Comando Radioeléctrico4330708
Brigada4251695
Policia Federal4301920
EntidadTeléfono
Servicio Sacerdotal de Urgencia4220333
ANSES4356013
Registro del Automotor4253822
Camión Verde4533636
Correo Argentino4251000
Canal 104353637
Canal 84104000
Terminal de Omnibus4002000
Aeropuerto4265072